Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    DB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Game Valpo Foxes   RC 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Natt Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Game U10 Fredrickson   ML 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Bazin Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Laborde Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    DB 
Highland, Meadows Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Game Highland Daredevils   RC 
Hobart, Hillman Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Game Hobart Lady Titans   RC 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Practice    MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Game U10 Jones   ML 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Pupaloski Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
Valparaiso, Valpo Complex 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Game Valpo Foxes   RC 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Lipton-Carroll Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Game U10 Ristevski   ML 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice     
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U6-1 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Practice U6 Laborde   ML 
Sauerman Woods U6-2 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Game U6 Hecimovich   ML 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Game Ssc Guardians   RC 
7:00p 8:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Game U7 Parker   JR 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Game U8 Wirtz   ML 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Hecimovich Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Vester Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Game Valpo Red Stars   RC 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Game Duneland Spirit   RC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Game Valpo Blues   RC 
Hebron, Hallmark Sports Complex 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Game SSC Blue Stars   RC 
Highland, Sheppard Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Game Highland Blaze   RC 
Munster, Stewart Park 5:15p 6:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Game Munster Storm   RC 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sauerman Woods U6-1 9:30a 10:30a  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Hecimovich Game U6 Bazin   JR 
10:30a 11:30a  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Game U5 Fisher   JR 
11:30a 12:30p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Vester Game U5 Pupaloski   JR 
Sauerman Woods U6-2 11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Game U6 Summa   JR 
12:00p 1:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Game U6 Laborde   JR 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Game U7 VanHoose   JR 
10:00a 11:00a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Game U7 Maravilla   JR 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Game U7 Parker   JR 
12:00p 1:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Game U8 Kerr   JR 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Game Highlandblue Angels   RC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Game Valpo Vipers   RC 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 9:30a 10:30a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Game U7 Rosenbaum   JR 
10:30a 11:30a  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Game U8 Mann   JR 
11:30a 12:30p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Game U8 Vasquez   JR 
Sportsplex U12 - Turf B 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Game U10 Adams   ML 
10:00a 11:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Game U10 Fredrickson   ML 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Game U10 Kennedy   ML 
Demotte, Sheriff's Annex Fields 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Game Rvsa Royals   MP 
Munster, Community Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Game Munster Hawks   MP 
Munster, Stewart Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Game Munster Flames   RC 
Ogden Dunes, Ogden Dunes 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Game OD Riptides   MP 
Schererville, Rohrman Park 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Game Ssc Guardians   MP 
Valparaiso, Union Center Elementary 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Game UT Bearcats   RC 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Game Munster Thunder   RC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Game Lowell Lady Infernos   MP 
3:45p 4:45p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Game Munster Little Mustangs   RC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Game MC Spartans   RC 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Game Hobart Lady Titans   MP 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Game Duneland Revolution   MP 
Demotte, Sheriff's Annex Fields 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Game    RC 
Hebron, Hallmark Sports Complex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Game Munster Storm   RC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Game Rvsa Rapids   RC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Game Rvsa Rapids   RC 
Munster, Community Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Game Munster Fire   MP 
Rensselaer, Brookside Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Game Rrsc Lady Pumas   RC 
Schererville, Rohrman Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Game Ssc Thunder   MP 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Game Ssc Warriors   MP 
Valparaiso, Valpo Complex 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Game Valpo Blast   MP 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Game Valpo Blues   RC