Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    JR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    JR 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    JR 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Natt Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Practice    JR 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Bazin Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice     
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Laborde Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    JR 
Crown Point, Sparta Dome 4:45p 5:15p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Bazin Pictures    DB 
5:00p 5:15p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Pictures    MP 
5:00p 5:15p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Pictures    MP 
5:00p 5:15p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Fisher Pictures    JR 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Natt Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Lipton-Carroll Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Laborde Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Pictures    MP 
6:30p 6:45p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Pictures    MP 
6:30p 6:45p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Pictures    MP 
6:30p 6:45p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Pictures    JR 
6:30p 6:45p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Pictures    MP 
6:30p 6:45p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Pictures    MP 
6:45p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Pictures    DB 
6:45p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Game  Please players game ready for pictures.    
6:45p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Pictures    DB 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Practice    MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    DB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Pupaloski Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
Crown Point, Sparta Dome 5:00p 5:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Pictures    MP 
5:00p 5:15p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Pupaloski Pictures    MP 
5:00p 5:15p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Hecimovich Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Pictures    MP 
5:15p 5:30p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Vester Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Pictures    MP 
5:30p 5:45p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Pictures    MP 
5:45p 6:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Pictures    MP 
6:00p 6:15p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Pictures    MP 
6:15p 6:30p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Pictures    MP 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Lipton-Carroll Practice    KVH 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Practice    KVH 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Practice    KVH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    KVH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    KVH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Practice    KVH 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    KVH 
Crown Point, Sparta Dome 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    MP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Practice    MP 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Hecimovich Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Vester Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chesterton, Dogwood Soccer Fields 3:45p 4:45p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Game Duneland Revolution   MP 
Sauerman Woods U6-2 1:00p 2:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Lipton-Carroll Game U5 Pupaloski   JR 
2:00p 3:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Game U5 Vester   ML 
3:00p 4:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Fisher Game U5 Natt   ML 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Game U7 VanHoose   JR 
10:00a 11:00a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Game U7 Zambo   JR 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Game U7 Maravilla   JR 
12:00p 1:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Game U8 Wirtz   JR 
3:00p 4:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Game U8 Olmos   ML 
4:00p 5:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Game U8 Vasquez   ML 
Demotte, Sheriff's Annex Fields 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Game Rvsa Dragons   MP 
Hebron, Hallmark Sports Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Game U10 Ristevski   ML 
10:00a 11:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Game U10 Jones   ML 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Game U10 Kennedy   ML 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Game SS Annihalators   ML 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Game Portage Java   ML 
Lowell, Three Creeks Elementary 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Game Lowell Lady Infernos   MP 
Munster, Community Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Game Munster Fire   MP 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Game Munster Thunder   MP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Game Munster Little Mustangs   MP 
Schererville, Rohrman Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Game Ssc Warriors   MP 
St. John, Gates of St. John 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Game Ssc Blue Stars   MP 
Valparaiso, Valpo Complex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Game Valpo Blues   MP 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Game Duneland Dash   MP 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Game U10B Mighty Ducks   MP 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Game Dyer FC U8 Blue   MP 
3:45p 4:45p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Game Munster Fire   ML 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Game Hebron Hawks   MP 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Dragons Game Valpo Blues   MP 
Hebron, Hallmark Sports Complex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Game Munster Storm   ML 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Game Rrsc Lady Pumas   ML 
Lakes of Four Seasons, Lakes of the Four Season 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Game SS Avengers   MP 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Game SS Assassins   MP 
Munster, Community Park 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Game Munster Wild Things   MP 
3:45p 4:45p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Game Munster Dragons   MP 
Ogden Dunes, Ogden Dunes 1:15p 2:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Game OD Surf   MP 
Portage, Imagination Glen East 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Game Portage Mohicans   MP 
Schererville, Rohrman Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Game Ssc Gunners   MP 
Valparaiso, Valpo Complex 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Game Valpo City Rangers   MP