Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    DB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U6-1 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Bazin Game U6 Olson   DB 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Natt Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 VanHoose Practice    KVH 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Bazin Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Mann Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Laborde Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Hall Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    DB 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Raptors Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Vipers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Kickers Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Girls> U14G Chargers Practice    DB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Gladiators Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Pupaloski Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Kennedy Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fredrickson Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U6-1 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Lipton-Carroll Game U5 Fisher   ML 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Game U7 Nowak   JR 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Boys> U8B Explosion Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Thunder Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Vasquez Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Mighty Ducks Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Red Storm Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G Wild Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Girls> U12G United Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Teixeira Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Wolfpack Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Wirtz Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pearman Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Rosenbaum Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U8 Girls> U8G Bulldogs II Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Red Flames Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Fisher Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Zambo Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Practice    DB 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Parker Game U7 VanHoose   KVH 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel >U10 Boys> U10B Titans Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Bobcats Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel >U14 Boys> U14B Lobos Practice    DB 
Practice - Living Stones 5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Hecimovich Practice    DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Vester Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Practice    DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Nowak Practice    DB 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Practice - Keller Park 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Ristevski Game U10 Kennedy Game 1: U10 Regular season #1 seed vs #4 seed  ML 
10:00a 11:00a  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Adams Tournament U10 Fredrickson Game 2: U10 Regular season #2 seed v #3 seed  ML 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U10 In-House> U10 Jones Tournament U10 Fisher Game 3: U10 Regular season #5 seed v #6 seed  ML 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Tournament TBD Game 4: Championship for U10 Inhouse Winner of Game 1 v Game 2  ML 
Sauerman Woods U6-1 9:30a 10:30a  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Laborde Game U6 Bazin   JR 
10:30a 11:30a  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Pupaloski Game U5 Hall   JR 
11:30a 12:30p  >In-House>U5 In-House> U5 Natt Game U5 Vester   JR 
Sauerman Woods U6-2 11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Olson Game U6 Teixeira   JR 
12:00p 1:00p  >In-House>U6 In-House> U6 Summa Game U6 Hecimovich   JR 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-1 9:00a 10:00a  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Lipton-Carroll Game U8 Wirtz   ML 
11:00a 12:00p  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Maravilla Game U7 Zambo   JR 
12:00p 1:00p  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Olmos Game U8 Mann   ML 
Sauerman Woods U8/U10-2 9:30a 10:30a  >In-House>U7 In-House> U7 Pattison Game U7 Pearman   JR 
10:30a 11:30a  >In-House>U8 In-House> U8 Kerr Game U8 Vasquez   ML 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chesterton, Dogwood Soccer Fields 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel >U10 Girls> U10G Bulldogs Game TBD   JR 
5:15p 6:15p  >Travel >U12 Boys> U12B Force Game